SINCONA Auction 51 (3/3)  -  24.10.2018 13:30
Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals

Lot 4010
Pfennig o. J. (18. Jhdt.). Bär nach links.
0.23 g. D.T. 803b. HMZ 2-47a. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
; SCHWEIZ; APPENZELL INNERRHODEN; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; APPENZELL INNERRHODEN; misc

Result My pre-bid     Starting price