SINCONA Auction 51 (3/3)  -  24.10.2018 13:30
Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals

Lot 4007
Halbfranken 1809.
4.49 g. D.T. 157. HMZ 2-30a. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan defect.
; SCHWEIZ; APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN; misc
My pre-bid     Starting price