Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals

Lot 4007

Starting price 350 CHF
Result unsold

Halbfranken 1809.
4.49 g. D.T. 157. HMZ 2-30a. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan defect.