SINCONA Auction 51 (3/3)  -  24.10.2018 13:30
Swiss Coins and Medals, Shooting Talers and Medals

Lot 4005
4 Franken 1812, Bern.
29.30 g. D.T. 189. HMZ 2-19a. Selten. Nur 2527 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 2527 pieces struck. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nice toning.
; SCHWEIZ; AARGAU; Kanton Aargau
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton Aargau
Result My pre-bid     Starting price