SINCONA Auction 51 (2/3)  -  24.10.2018 09:00
World Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 3117
Chihli Provinz, Pai-Yang. Dollar Jahr 34 (1908). Kleine Jahreszahl.
27.26 g. L&M 465. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nice toning.
; CHINA; KAISERREICH; diverse
; CHINA; EMPIRE; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price