SINCONA Auction 51 (2/3)  -  24.10.2018 09:00
World Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 3115
Diverse Münzen Konvolut von Kleinmünzen, dabei: 10 Stotinki 1881. 5 Stotinki 1881. 2 Stotinki 1881. 2 Lewa 1882. 1 Lew 1882. 50 Stotinki 1883. 20 Stotinki 1888. 10 Stotinki 1888. 5 Stotinki 1888. 2 1/2 Stotinki 1888. 2 Lewa 1891. 1 Lew 1891. 50 Stotinki 1891. 2 Lewa 1894. 1 Lew 1894.
Sehr schön und vorzüglich / Very fine and extremely fine.
; BULGARIEN; LOT; diverse
; BULGARIA; LOT; misc
My bid     Starting price