SINCONA Auction 51 (2/3)  -  24.10.2018 09:00
World Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 3113
Alexander I. 1879-1886. 5 Lewa 1884. 5 Lewa 1885. Dazu: Ferdinand I. 5 Lewa 1892. 5 Lewa 1894.
. KM 7, 15. Dav. 60. 61. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; BULGARIEN; DIVERSE; diverse
; BULGARIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price