SINCONA Auction 51 (2/3)  -  24.10.2018 09:00
World Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 3112
Lot. Diverse Münzen Münzen des 16.-19. Jahrhunderts vom 2 Sols bis zum 8 Reales Stück (7 Stück, 1x gelocht).
Fast sehr schön - fast vorzüglich / About very fine to about extremely fine.
; BOLIVIEN; DIVERSE; diverse
; BOLIVIA; MISC; misc
My pre-bid     Starting price