World Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 3112

Starting price 180 CHF
Result unsold

Lot. Diverse Münzen Münzen des 16.-19. Jahrhunderts vom 2 Sols bis zum 8 Reales Stück (7 Stück, 1x gelocht).
Fast sehr schön - fast vorzüglich / About very fine to about extremely fine.