SINCONA Auction 51 (2/3)  -  24.10.2018 09:00
World Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 3109
Aufstand der belgischen Provinzen 1790. Lion dargent 1790, Brüssel. 32.67 g. Vanhoudt 870. Dav. 1285. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina.
; BELGIEN; BRABANT, HERZOGTUM; diverse
; BELGIUM; BRABANT, HERZOGTUM; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price