SINCONA Auction 46 - Part 1/2  -  14.05.2018 14:00
Gold coins and medals (Egypt-Italy)

Lot 9
5 Pesos 1896. 8.06 g. KM 31. Fr. 14. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
; ARGENTINIEN; REPUBLIK; diverse
; ARGENTINA; REPUBLIK; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price