SINCONA Auction 46 - Part 2/2  -  15.05.2018 09:30
Gold coins and medals (Japan-USA), Goldnuggets

Lot 697
Carlos IV. 1788-1808. 8 Escudos 1794, JJ-Nuevo Reino. Ordinalzahl IIII.
26.98 g. Cayon 14496. Fr. 51. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; KOLUMBIEN; DIVERSE; diverse
; COLOMBIA; MISC; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price