SINCONA Auction 46 - Part 2/2  -  15.05.2018 09:30
Gold coins and medals (Japan-USA), Goldnuggets

Lot 695
Carlos III. 1759-1788. 8 Escudos 1786, SF-Popayan.
26.94 g. Cayon 12982. Fr. 36. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; KOLUMBIEN; DIVERSE; diverse
; COLOMBIA; MISC; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price