SINCONA Auction 46 - Part 2/2  -  15.05.2018 09:30
Gold coins and medals (Japan-USA), Goldnuggets

Lot 693
Carlos III. 1759-1788. 8 Escudos 1777, JJ-Nuevo-Reino.
26.94 g. Cayon 12889. Fr. 35. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.
; KOLUMBIEN; DIVERSE; diverse
; COLOMBIA; MISC; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price