SINCONA Auction 47 - Part 2/3  -  16.05.2018 09:30

Lot 1943
Johann II. 1858-1929. Krone 1900. 5.02 g. HMZ 2-1378c. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; LIECHTENSTEIN; DIVERSE; diverse
; LIECHTENSTEIN; MISC; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price