SINCONA Auction 47 - Part 2/3  -  16.05.2018 09:30

Lot 1933
Karl, 1585-1627. 3 Kreuzer 1615, Troppau. 1.68 g. Divo 33. HMZ 2-1359e. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
; LIECHTENSTEIN; DIVERSE; diverse
; LIECHTENSTEIN; MISC; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price