SINCONA Auction 46 - Part 1/2  -  14.05.2018 14:00
Gold coins and medals (Egypt-Italy)

Lot 15
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1870, Sydney. 7.98 g. Schl. 822. Fr. 10. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; AUSTRALIEN; DIVERSE; diverse
; AUSTRALIA; MISC; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price