SINCONA Auction 47 - Part 1/3  -  15.05.2018 13:30
World coins and medals (Egypt-Korea)

Lot 1267
Dollar Jahr 3 (1911), Tientsin. Mit zwei Chopmarks.
26.72 g. L./M. 37. Dav. 216. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.
; CHINA; REPUBLIK; diverse
; CHINA; REPUBLIK; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price