SINCONA Auction 47 - Part 1/3  -  15.05.2018 13:30
World coins and medals (Egypt-Korea)

Lot 1266
Szechuan Provinz. 10 Cash o. J. (1903-1905). Probe / Pattern.
8.41 g. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
; CHINA; KAISERREICH; diverse
; CHINA; EMPIRE; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price