SINCONA Auction 47 - Part 1/3  -  15.05.2018 13:30
World coins and medals (Egypt-Korea)

Lot 1257
Leopold II. 1865-1909. 5 Francs 1896. 24.99 g. KM 8.1. Dav. 10. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge nicks.
; BELGIEN; BELGISCH KONGO; diverse
; BELGIUM; BELGISCH KONGO; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price