SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 3/3  -  25.10.2017 09:00
Swiss Coins and Medals

Lot 4120
4 Franken 1812.
D.T. 154. HMZ 2-28a. FDC / Uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. NGC MS64.
; SCHWEIZ; APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN; diverse
; SWITZERLAND; APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price