SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 3/3  -  25.10.2017 09:00
Swiss Coins and Medals

Lot 4109
4 Franken 1812. Bern
D.T. 189. HMZ 2-19a. Selten. Nur 2527 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 2527 pieces struck. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina. NGC MS64.
; SCHWEIZ; AARGAU; Kanton Aargau
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton Aargau
Result My pre-bid     Starting price