SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 2/3  -  24.10.2017 09:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2316
Gregor XVI. 1831-1846 Scudo AN XV/1845. Rom
26.69 g. Berman 3285. Dav. 192. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.
; ITALIEN; VATIKAN - KIRCHENSTAAT; diverse
; ITALY; VATICAN - CHURCH STATE; misc
My pre-bid     Starting price