Gold and Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2316

Starting price 120 CHF
Result unsold

Gregor XVI. 1831-1846 Scudo AN XV/1845. Rom
26.69 g. Berman 3285. Dav. 192. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.