SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 2/3  -  24.10.2017 09:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2315
Gregor XVI. 1831-1846 Scudo romano A IV/1834. Rom
26.41 g. Berman 3274. Dav. 191. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
; ITALIEN; VATIKAN - KIRCHENSTAAT; diverse
; ITALY; VATICAN - CHURCH STATE; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price