SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 2/3  -  24.10.2017 09:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2314
Pius VII. 1799-1823 Scudo A XVII/1816 B. Bologna
26.41 g. Berman 3223. Dav. 183. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.
; ITALIEN; VATIKAN - KIRCHENSTAAT; diverse
; ITALY; VATICAN - CHURCH STATE; misc
My pre-bid     Starting price