SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 2/3  -  24.10.2017 09:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2312
Innozenz XII. 1691-1700 Piastra A XI/1700. Rom Mit der geöffneten Heiligen Pforte.
32.07 g. Berman 2223. Dav. 4110. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
; ITALIEN; VATIKAN - KIRCHENSTAAT; diverse
; ITALY; VATICAN - CHURCH STATE; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price