SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 2/3  -  24.10.2017 09:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2311
Innozenz XI. 1676-1689 Piastra 1684. Rom
32.08 g. Berman 2084. Dav. 4094. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
; ITALIEN; VATIKAN - KIRCHENSTAAT; diverse
; ITALY; VATICAN - CHURCH STATE; misc
My pre-bid     Starting price