SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 2/3  -  24.10.2017 09:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2310
Innozenz XI. 1676-1689 Piastra 1680. Rom
31.93 g. Berman 2086. Dav. 4090. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; ITALIEN; VATIKAN - KIRCHENSTAAT; diverse
; ITALY; VATICAN - CHURCH STATE; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price