SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 2/3  -  24.10.2017 09:00
Gold and Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2305
Benedikt XIII. Antipapst (Pedro de Luna), 1394-1423 Grosso o. J. Avignon 2.45 g. Berman 246. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
; ITALIEN; VATIKAN - KIRCHENSTAAT; diverse
; ITALY; VATICAN - CHURCH STATE; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price