SINCONA Auction 43 - Part 1/3  -  23.10.2017 16:30
Silver Coins and Medals

Lot 2010
Lot Diverse Münzen Lot von Münzen des 16.-19. Jahrhunderts vom 2 Sols bis zum 8 Reales Stück (7 Stück, 1x gelocht).
Fast sehr schön-fast vorzüglich / Almost very fine-almost extremely fine.
; BOLIVIEN; DIVERSE; diverse
; BOLIVIA; MISC; misc
My bid     Starting price