SINCONA Auction 39  -  17.05.2017 09:00
World Coins and Medals, Coins and Medals from Switzerland

Lot 3019
Albrecht V. 1550-1579 Guldentaler 1570. München Titel Maximilian II. 24.42 g. Hahn 48. Dav. 7. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Alte Sammlerpunze im Rand / Old small collectors mark at the edge.
; GERMANY; BAVARIA; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price