SINCONA Auction 39  -  17.05.2017 09:00
World Coins and Medals, Coins and Medals from Switzerland

Lot 3006
100 Yuan 1988. In Original box of issue. 374.06 g. Polierte Platte. FDC / Choice Proof. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; CHINA; VOLKSREPUBLIK; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price