SINCONA Auction 35  -  26.10.2016 14:00
Swiss Coins and Medals from the Middle Ages to the Present

Lot 5012
4 Franken 1812. 29.89 g. D.T. 154. HMZ 2-28a. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece. FDC / Uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina.
; SWITZERLAND; APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price