SINCONA Auction 35  -  26.10.2016 14:00
Swiss Coins and Medals from the Middle Ages to the Present

Lot 5008
10 Batzen 1818. 7.20 g. D.T. 192c. HMZ 2-21d. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Patina / Toning.
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton
Result My pre-bid     Starting price