SINCONA Auction 35  -  26.10.2016 14:00
Swiss Coins and Medals from the Middle Ages to the Present

Lot 5006
4 Franken 1812. 29.46 g. D.T. 189. HMZ 2-19a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton
Result My pre-bid     Starting price