SINCONA Auction 35  -  26.10.2016 14:00
Swiss Coins and Medals from the Middle Ages to the Present

Lot 5003
10 Batzen 1809. D.T. 192b. HMZ 2-21b. FDC / Uncirculated. PCGS MS 67. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / PCGS MS67. Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
; SWITZERLAND; AARGAU; Kanton
Result My pre-bid     Starting price