SINCONA Auction 34  -  26.10.2016 09:30
Coins and Medals from the Holy Roman Empire

Lot 4011
Ferdinand I. 1521-1564 Guldentaler zu 60 Kreuzer 1564. Kuttenberg 24.66 g. Dietiker 42. Doneb. 1198. Dav. 37. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine Graue Patina.
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My bid     Starting price