SINCONA Auction 29  -  20.05.2016 09:30
Coins & Medals incl. Italian Highlights

Lot 515
Erzherzog Leopold V. 1619-1632 Taler 1632. Hall 28.63 g. M.T. 473. Dav. 3338.

Sehr schön-vorzüglich. Av. Felder lt. geglättet.
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price