SINCONA Auction 29  -  20.05.2016 09:30
Coins & Medals incl. Italian Highlights

Lot 510
Ferdinand II. 1618-1637 Taler 1630. Kuttenberg Münzmeister Matthias Hölzl. 28.86 g. Dietiker 720. Herinek 515. Dav. 3143.

Sehr schön. Randfehler und kl. Kratzer.
; HOLY ROMAN EMPIRE - AUSTRIA; MISC; misc
Result My pre-bid     Starting price