SINCONA Auction 14  -  17.10.2013 10:00
Top of Switzerland

Lot 3514
5 Franken 1892. Divo 127. HMZ 2-1198e. Erstabschlag in prachtvoller Erhaltung mit dezenter gold-brauner-Patina. PCGS SP64. FDC. 5 Francs 1892. Divo 127. HMZ 2-1198e. PCGS SP64. Specimen striking! Prooflike brilliant uncirculated with fine gold-brown patina.
My pre-bid     Starting price