SINCONA Auction 14  -  17.10.2013 10:00
Top of Switzerland

Lot 3507
20 Rappen 1858. Divo 26. HMZ 2-1207c. Erstabschlag in prachtvoller Erhaltung mit bräunlicher Patina. PCGS SP64. FDC. 20 Rappen 1858. Divo 26. HMZ 2-1207c. PCGS SP64. Specimen striking! Prooflike brilliant uncirculated with brown patina.
Result My pre-bid     Starting price