Auction catalogue (past auction)

(w/o premium):
My bidStarting pricePrice

SINCONA Auction 18  -  22.05.2014 09:30
Numismatic Coins, Medals & Banknotes

Page 1 of 153 (3049 Lots total)
Lot 1001
2 Tilla 1919. 9.22 g. Fr. 26. Vorzüglich-fast vorzüglich.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1002
1/4 Zeri Mahbub 1824. 0.39 g. Schl. 1427. Gutes sehr schön.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1003
20 Para 1836. 0.65 g. KM 178. Sehr schön.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1004
100 Piastres 1874. 8.50 g. Schl. 1549. Fr. 11. Sehr schön.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1005
100 Piastres 1922. 8.49 g. Fr. 27. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1006
50 Piastres 1923. 4.25 g. Fr. 29. Vorzüglich-FDC.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1007
50 Piastres 1923. 4.25 g. Fr. 29. Fast vorzüglich-vorzüglich.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1008
500 Piastres 1929. 42.43 g. Fr. 31. Vorzüglich.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1009
50 Piastres 1929. 4.24 g. FR. 33. Vorzüglich-FDC.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1010
1 Pound 1955. 8.36 g. Fr. 40. Fast FDC.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1011
5 Pounds 1957. 5. Jahrestag der Revolution. 42.36 g. KM 388. Fr. 41. Fast FDC aus Polierter Platte.
Result My bid     Starting price

EGYPT | Lot | misc

Lot 1012
Diverse Münzen 20 Qirsch 1914. 10 Qirsch 1908. Gutes sehr schön. (2)
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1013
5 Franga Ari 1926. Rom 25.02 g. KM 8.1. Dav. 1. Vorzüglich-FDC.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1014
20 Franga Ari 1927. Rom 6.43 g. Schl. 14. Fr. 2. Vorzüglich.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1015
20 Franga Ari 1927. Wien PLATIN. 6.29 g. Vgl. Schl. 19. Vgl. Fr. 6. Vorzüglich-FDC aus Polierter Platte.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1016
20 Franga Ari 1927. Wien Skanderbeg. 6.46 g. Schl. 19. Fr. 6. Fast FDC.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1017
20 Franga Ari 1927. Wien Skanderbeg. 6.45 g. Schl. 19. Fr. 6. Gutes vorzüglich.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1018
10 Franga Ari 1927. Rom 3.23 g. Schl. 15. Fr. 3. Gutes vorzüglich.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1019
Sultani 1827. 3.31 g. Fr. 1. Vorzüglich.
Result My bid     Starting price
Lot 1020
1 1/2 Tien o. J. 5.65 g. Fr. 7. Sehr schön.
Result My bid     Starting price